Rennen und Events 2019
Datum | Veranstaltung | Ort | Ergebnisse |
24.-27. Januar | 19. Snowbikefestival | Gstaad | 21. |
06./07. April | #1 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup | Mte Tamaro | 22. |
13./14. April | #2 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup | Buchs SG | DNS |
11./12. Mai | #3 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup | Bike Days Solothurn | 28. |
18./19. Mai | Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC | Albstadt (GER) | 53. |
25./26. Mai | Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC | Nove Mesto (CZE) | 61. |
01./02. Juni | #4 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup (SM) | Gränichen AG | 7. |
15./16. Juni | #5 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup | Leukerbad | DNS |
28.-30. Juni | Engadin Bike Giro UCI S2 | St. Moritz | 16. |
29./30. Juni | #6 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO | Andermatt | DNS |
06./07. Juli | Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC | Les Callieses (AND) | DNS |
13/14. Juli | Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC | Les Gets (FRA) | 70. |
03./04. August | Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC | Val die Sole (ITA) | DNF |
10./11. August | Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC | Lenzerheide | 56. |
17./18. August | #7 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Festival | Basel | 29. |
20.-24. August | Swiss Epic 2019 S1 | Graubünden | 12. |
25. August | Argovia Cup Langendorf C2 | Langendorf | 5. |
21./22. Sept. | #8 PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Lugano | Lugano | DNS |
22. Sept. | Int. MTB Bundesliga Freudenstadt | Freudenstadt (GER) | 10. |
28. Sept. | Int. MTB Bundesliga Titisee-Neustadt | Titisee-Neustadt (GER) | 10. |
10.-13. Sept | Salamina EPIC Battle S2 | Salamina (GRE) | 10. |
Rennen und Events 2018
Datum | Veranstaltung | Ort | Ergebnisse |
18.01.18 | Snow Bike Festival Prolog | Gstaad | 2. Rang |
19.01.18 | Snow Bike Festival Stage 1 | Gstaad | 5. Rang |
20.01.18 | Snow Bike Festival Stage 2 | Gstaad | 13. Rang |
21.01.18 | Snow Bike Festival Stage 3 | Gstaad | 15. Rang |
21.01.18 | Snow Bike Festival Gesamtplatz | Gstaad | 4. Rang |
10.03.18 | Frühlingsrennen in Hindelbank | Hindelbank | 8. Rang |
25.03.18 | Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup | Lostorf | 15. Rang |
08.04.18 | #1 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup | Rivera/Mte. Tamaro | 14. Rang |
22.04.18 | #2 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup | Schaan (LIE) | 8. Rang |
05.05.18 | #3 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Days Solothurn | Solothurn | 9. Rang |
20.05.18 | UCI MTB WORLD Cup | Albstadt (DEU) | 48. Rang |
27.05.18 | UCI MTB WORLD Cup | Nove Mesto (CEZ) | 93. Rang |
03.06.18 | #4 PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup / UCI Junior Series XCO | Gränichen (AG) | 29. Rang |
24.06.18 | #5 PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup / National Championships - XCO | Andermatt | 12. Rang |
08.07.18 | UCI MTB WORLD Cup | Val di Sole (ITA) | DNS |
15.07.18 | UCI MTB WORLD Cup | Vallnord (AND) | DNS |
19.08.18 | #6 PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup | Villars | 15. Rang |
26.08.18 | UCI MTB WORLD Cup | La Bresse (FRA) | 52. Rang |
02.09.18 | #7 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO | Basel/Muttenz | 18. Rang |
15.09.18 | Swiss Epic 2018 | Bettmeralp Zermatt | 9. Rang |
23.09.18 | #8 PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup | Lugano | 11. Rang |
23.09.18 | Jahreswertung PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup 2018 | 10. Rang |
Rennen und Events 2017
Datum | Veranstaltung | Ort | Ergebnisse |
04.03.17 | Verona MTB International – La Mesa Bike UCI | Verona (ITA) | 10. Rang |
12.03.17 | Internationali d'Italia Series+UCI Juniors Series XCO | Milano (ITA) | 50. Rang |
25.03.17 | Coupe de France Juniors Series XCO | Marseille (FRA) | 27. Rang |
09.04.17 | Int. MTB Bundesliga+ UCI Juniors Series XCO | Bad Säckingen (GER) | 27. Rang |
22.04.17 | Swiss Bike Cup #2 | Haiming (AUT) | 53. Rang |
30.04.17 | Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga Heubach UCI | Heubach (GER) | 25. Rang |
06.05.17 | Swiss Bike Cup #3 Bike Days Solothurn | Solothurn | DNS |
31.05.17* | BOE-Bikerennen Cross Country | Kiesen | DNS |
18.06.17 | Swiss Bike Cup #4 | Lostorf | DNS |
24/25.06.17 | UCI Junior Series XCO #20 Int. KitzAlpBike Festival | Kirchberg in Tirol (AUT) | DNS |
25.06.17 | Swiss Bike Cup #5 | Andermatt | 14. Rang |
02.07.17 | Argovia-Cup | Seon | 3. Rang |
15/16.07.17 | Schweizer Meisterschaft | Montsevelier | 7. Rang |
13.08.17 | Argovia-Cup | Langendorf | 13. Rang |
20.08.17 | Swiss Bike Cup #6 | Bikefestival Basel | 27. Rang |
01/03.09.17 | GP Rüebliland | AG | 41. Rang |
17.09.17 | 48° Trofeo Buffoni | Toscana (ITA) | 20. Rang |
24.09.17 | Swiss Bike Cup #7 | Lugano | 13. Rang |
05.11.17 | Gurtenclassic 2017 MTB Junioren MU20 | Bern/Gurten | 3. Rang |
Rennen und Events 2016
Datum | Veranstaltung | Ort | Ergebnisse |
12.03.16 | 2. Frühlingsrennen in Hindelbank | Hindelbank | 1. Rang |
19.03.16 | 3. Frühlingsrennen in Hindelbank | Hindelbank | 2. Rang |
26./27.03.16 | Internationali d'Italia | Milano (ITA) | 24. Rang |
2./3.04.16 | swiss bike cup | Rivera (TI) | DNF |
9./10.04.16 | UCI Junior Event | Bad Säckingen (GER) | 21. Rang |
16./17.04.16 | swiss bike cup | Buchs (SG) | 8. Rang |
21./22.05.16 | swiss bike cup | Solothurn | 1. Rang |
29.05.16 | Argovia-Cup | Seon | 7. Rang |
04./05.06.16 | swiss bike cup | Gränichen | krank |
26.06.16 | Rad Strassen SM | Martigny | 16. Rang |
03.07.16 | Argovia-Cup | Hochdorf | 1. Rang |
16./17.07.16 | swiss bike cup Schweizer Meisterschaft | Echallens | 8. Rang |
13.08.16 | UCI Junior Series | Méribel (FRA) | DNF |
14.08.16 | 19. Eiger Bike Challenge | Grindelwald | 1. Rang |
20./21.08.16 | Argovia-Cup | Langendorf | 6. Rang |
24.08.16 | BOE-Bikerennen Cross Country | Kiesen | 1. Rang |
28.08.16 | swiss bike cup | Basel/Muttenz | 11. Rang |
04.09.16 | Argovia-Cup | Giebenach | 4. Rang |
18.09.16 | Int. KMC MTB Bundesliga Titisee-Neustadt | Titisee-Neustadt (GER) | 5. Rang |
06.11.16 | Gurtenclassic 2016 MTB Junioren MU20 | Bern/Gurten | 1. Rang |
Grösste Erfolge 2020
UEC European Championship Monte Tamaro | 11. Rang | |
UCI MTB World Cup Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) 2nd Heat | 20. Rang | |
UCI MTB World Cup Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) 1st Heat | 24. Rang | |
Schweizermeisterschaft Gränichen | 7. Rang | |
Gurnigel Panorama Classic (Road) | 1. Rang | |
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup | Elite 6. / U23 3. | |
Argovia Cup Langendorf C2 | Elite 8. / U23 3. | |
Cross Country Kiesen | 1. Rang |
Grösste Erfolge 2019
Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen | 7. Rang | |
Engadin Bike Giro St. Moritz | 16. Rang | |
Swiss Epic Graubünden | 12. Rang | |
Argovia Cup Langendorf | 5. Rang | |
Int. MTB Bundesliga Freudenstadt | 10. Rang | |
Int. MTB Bundesliga Titisee-Neustadt | 10. Rang |
Grösste Erfolge 2016
Swiss Bike Cup Buchs (SG) | 8. Rang | |
Swiss Bike Cup Solothurn | 1. Rang | |
Swiss Bike Cup, Echallens19. Eiger Bike Challenge | 1. Rang | |
Int. KMC MTB, Titisee-Neustadt | 5. Rang | |
Gurtenclassic 2016 | 1. Rang |